Below is a running list of student athletes from the Class of 2016 who have committed to play a sport in college. If we have missed a Western Washington student, please email their name, high school, sport, and university to HSSports@king5.com.

Related: Class of 2015 College Commitments

Football
Donovan Sellgren, Arlington, Chadron State College
Shane Kerschner, Arlington, Saint Mary's
Andrew Kalahar, Arlington, George Fox
Chase Marx, Arlington, George Fox
Benicio Madrigal-Ries, Arlington, Central Washington
Gresch Jensen, Auburn Mountainview, Montana
Gavin Robertson, Auburn Mountainview, Arizona
Vaughn Daggs, Auburn Mountainview, Idaho
Darrien Rivera, Auburn Riverside, Central Washington
Raemo Trevino, Ballard, Idaho State
Davine Tullis, Ballard, Hawaii
Elijah Davis, Ballard, Central Washington
Jesse Elion, Ballard, Scottsdale Community College
Antoine Patton, Ballard, Scottsdale Community College
Darrion Peterson, Ballard, Scottsdale Community College
Will Jones, Ballard, Scottsdale Community College
Fua Ta'ase, Ballard, Scottsdale Community College
Andrew Tofaeono, Beamer, Central Washington
Kingsten Sua, Beamer, Montana State-Northern
Erik Glueck, Bellarmine Prep, Washington State
Blake Wilcoxen, Bellarmine Prep, Montana State
Blake Torgerson, Bellarmine Prep, Redlands
Tyson Penn, Bellevue, Oregon State
Isaiah Gilchrist, Bellevue, Washington
Isaac Garcia, Bellevue, Oregon State
Justus Rogers, Bellevue, Washington State
Omar Dyles, Bellevue, Eastern Washington
Cole Cirillo, Bellevue, Colorado-Boulder
Benaiah Ellington, Bellevue, Eastern Washington
Francis Haroon, Bellevue, Washington State
AJ Kneip, Bellevue, Washington
Jack Levier, Bellevue, Pitzer College
Nick Pittman, Bellevue, Washington State
Tyren Sams, Central Washington
Ercle Terrell, Bellevue, Utah
Ezra Cleveland, Bethel, Boise State
Bryce Missey, Bethel, Washington State
Elijah Mcleod, Bethel, Central Washington
Ian Davidson, Bethel, Redlands
Jalani Johnson, Bishop Blanchet, Central Washington
Oshea Trujillo, Bishop Blanchet, Idaho State
Patrick Shrum, Bothell, College of Idaho
Van Soderberg, Capital, Washington
Blake Roy, Camas, Redlands
Joshua Watson, Cascade, Washington State
Kendal Yaegle, Central Kitsap, Central Washington
Malik Abdul-Haqq, Cleveland, Western Oregon
Zane Bundy, Coupeville, Santa Barbara City College
Tristan Beard, Curtis, Idaho State
Elijah Piper, Curtis, Fresno State
Matt Laris, Eastside Catholic, California
Brandon Wellington, Eastside Catholic, Washington
Harley Kirsch, Eastside Catholic, Cornell
Jonathan Webster, Eastside Catholic, Columbia
Noah Failauga, Eastside Catholic, San Jose State
Devon Arbis-Jackson, Eastside Catholic, Central Washington
Ricky Medeiros, Eastside Catholic, Chapman
D'Jimon Jones, Federal Way, Washington State
Andrzej Hughes-Murray, Federal Way, Oregon State
Bobi Sims, Federal Way, Western Oregon
Sam Han, Federal Way, Wesleyan
Sidaris Fletcher, Foss, Montana State-Northern
Davis Alexander, Gig Harbor, Portland State
Kyle Olson-Urbon, Gig Harbor, Eastern Washington
Noah Samsen, Gig Harbor, Simon Fraser (British Columbia)
Brendan Berg, Glacier Peak, Whitworth
Andrew McCoy, Glacier Peak, Whitworth
Elijah Lugo, Graham-Kapowsin, Navy
Aaron Wright, Graham-Kapowsin, Central Washington
Connor Smith, Issaquah, Idaho State
Kenneth Turner, Jefferson, Idaho State
Makiah Gilmer, Juanita, Utah State
Nate Shubert, Kamiak, Idaho State
Connor Alexander, Kamiak, Dakota State
Emmanuel Daigbe, Kent-Meridian, Central Washington
Isaiah Williams, Kentwood, Central Washington
Jared Goldwire, Kentwood, Texas-El Paso
Max Nauer, Lakes, Central Washington
Chris Hunter, Lakes, Idaho
Cassius Lee-Pumphrey, Lakeside, St. John's
Jacob Eason, Lake Stevens, Georgia
Andrew Grimes, Lake Stevens, Idaho State
Jordan Jira, Lakewood, Central Washington
Reid Roelofs, Life Christian, Southern Nazarene
Kameron Smith, Lincoln, New Mexico
Alvin Johnson, Lincoln, Puget Sound
Troy Petersohn, Lincoln, Louisville
Tyree Carson, Meadowdale, Western Oregon
Harrison White, Meadowdale, Western Oregon
Ryan LaCasse , Mountlake Terrace, Saint John'sLaCasse , Mountlake Terrace, Saint John's
Tyler Keene, Mount Rainier, Livingstone College
Caleb Mitchell, Mount Si, Montana
Dylan Murphy, Newport, Central Washington
Darren Sroor, North Thurston, South Dakota School of Mines
Zack Sibley, North Thurston, South Dakota School of Mines
Tiano Tialavea, O'Dea, Texas-El Paso
Montique Edwards, O'Dea, Briar Cliff
Zachary Oster, O'Dea, College of Idaho
David Woodward, Olympia, Utah State
Brett Thompson, Olympia, Eastern Washington
Keith Moore, Olympic, Eastern Washington
Alberto Martinez-Castorena, Olympic, Arizona Western College
Erik Jacobson, Orting, Pitzer College
Dillon Johnson, Orting, Rocky Mountain College
Reece Johnson, Peninsula, Central Washington
Kevin Scott, Rogers, Wayne State
Branden Ingles, Rogers, Dakota State
Dane Rogerson, Roosevelt, Johns Hopkins
Sam Cantrell, Roosevelt, MIT
Cole Ryseff, Roosevelt, Redlands
Michael Leshchyshyn, Roosevelt, Oberlin College
Erik Lukner, Sedro-Woolley, Bucknell
Taylor Rapp, Sehome, Washington
Ronnie Gary, Shorewood, Central Washington
Riley Teters, Shorewood, Southern Oregon
Rashaad Boddie, Skyline, Colorado State
Kobe McDaniel, Snohomish, Whitworth
Dyriece Fears, Spanaway Lake, West Hill College
Josiah Westbrook, Squalicum, Washington State
Amandre Williams, Tahoma, Washington
Caleb Brown, Tahoma, Idaho State
Zach White, Tahoma, College of Idaho
Uli Ma'ae, Timberline, Cal State-Chico
Jarryn Bush, Timberline, Central Washington
Hunter Haggerty, Tumwater, Central Washington
Easton Trakel, Tumwater, Portland State
AJ Ruffin, Wilson, Portland State
Montre Brown, Wilson, Portland State

Men's Basketball
Ryan Lacey, Auburn Mountainview, Western Oregon
Tristan Miguel, Auburn Mountainview, Western Oregon
Malachi Flynn, Bellarmine Prep, Washington State
Mikey Henn, Bellevue, UC Davis
Sharif Khan, Bellevue, Seattle Pacific
Jalen McDaniels, Federal Way, San Diego State
Alphonso Anderson, Garfield, Montana
Zach Hatch, Glacier Peak, Alaska-Fairbanks
Coleman Grayson, Kamiak, Everett Community College
Isiah Brown, Lakeside, Northwestern
Isaiah de la Fuente, Lakeside, Occidental
Kiki Boyle, Lakeside, Kenyon College
Cameron Burns, Marysville Getchell, Edmonds Community College
JaQuori McLaughlin, Peninsula, Oregon State
Sam Cunliffe, Rainier Beach, Arizona State
Keith Smith, Rainier Beach, Oregon
Mac Armstrong, River Ridge, Carroll College
Braden Hannold, Rogers, Centralia College
Eric Wattree, South Kitsap, Eastern Washington
Deion Williams, Tyee, Highline College

Women's Basketball
Emma Janousek, Arlington, Pacific Lutheran
Megan Wall, Archbishop Murphy, St. Thomas
Bria Rice, Beamer, Colorado
Nia Alexander, Beamer, San Francisco
Makenna Woodfolk, Beamer, Hawaii
Quinessa Caylao-Do, Bellevue, Colorado
Tatiana Streun, Bellevue, Portland State
Anna Wilson, Bellevue, Stanford
Erin Burns, Bothell, Linfield College
Makana Stone, Coupeville, Whitman College
Mady Burdett, Edmonds-Woodway, Whitman College
Lindsey Cleary, Holy Names Academy, Claremont McKenna College
Ifeoma Emeka, Inglemoor, Air Force
Kennedy Nicholas, Inglemoor, Sacramento State
Melanie Schakohl, Inglemoor, Western Oregon
Imari Clinton, Jackson, Simpson
Samantha Wendt, Kamiak, Edmonds Community College
Daylee Hanson, King's, Idaho
Kimijah King, Lakeside, Alaska-Anchorage
Courtney Youngblood, Life Christian, Green River Community College
Tamia Braggs, Lincoln, Santa Clara
Jordyn Edwards, Lynnwood, Colorado State
Mikayla Pivec, Lynnwood, Oregon State
Kelsey Rogers, Lynnwood, Western Washington
Jess Blakeslee, Mercer Island, Pacific
Hannah Drivstuen, Monroe, Masters College
Jenna Randich, Olympia, Great Falls
Makenna Schultz, River Ridge, Saint Martin's
Leighton Kingman, Sehome, Whitman College
Cassidy Daugherty, Skyline, Puget Sound
Madison Pollock, Snohomish, San Diego
Madeline Smith, Snohomish, Montana State
Hailey Stowbridge, Stanwood, George Fox
Rachel Paulsen, Tahoma, Corban
Sara Bowen, Timberline, Saint Martin's
Keyara Brooks, Tyee, Highline College
Lydia Giomi, West Seattle, Oregon
Darian Gore, White River, Humboldt State

Baseball
AJ Koch, Archbishop Murphy, St. Bonaventure
Houston Schmutz, Archbishop Murphy, Spokane Falls Community College
Tyler Hoogendorn, Ballard, Clark College
Owen Leonard, Ballard, Pacific
Austin Shenton, Bellingham, Washington
Brennen Hancock, Cascade, Bellevue College
Michael Carter, Cascade, Bellevue College
Cameron McGrath, Cascade, Everett Community College
Christian Peters, Centralia, Portland
George Thompson, Curtis, Tacoma Community College
Nathaniel Sagdahl, Decatur, Edmonds Community College
Tyler Swanson, Decatur, Pierce Community College
Bryan Ponce, Decatur, Olympic College
Taylor Wright, Eastside Catholic, Oregon State
Dominic Marinez, Edmonds-Woodway, Bellevue College
Christian Jones, Federal Way, Washington
Tanner Knapp, Fife, Seattle U
Jaden Hassel, Fife, Washington
Jon Burghardt, Gig Harbor, Washington State
Michael Toglia, Gig Harbor, UCLA
Grant Harris, Inglemoor, Bellevue College
Tyler Williams, Inglemoor, Bellevue College
Jeremy Shoenfled, Inglemoor, Everett Community College
Gary Hurst, Juanita, Lower Columbia
Rhyse Frey, Kennedy Catholic, Spokane Falls Community College
Andrew Ellingson, Kennedy Catholic, Bellevue College
Jordan Jones, Kentwood, Washington
Ben Wadowski, Kentwood, Saint Martin's
Ryan Shaw, Lakeside, Richmond
Austin Lively, Lake Washington, Seattle U
Kevin Nakahara, Lake Washington, Harvey Mudd
Tyler Haselman, Liberty, UCLA
Jordan Whittenberg, Lynden, Seattle U
Josh Stenberg, Mercer Island, Gonzaga
Michael Petrie, Mercer Island, Washington
Harrison Goonewardene, Mercer Island, Washington
Jared Cogar, Monroe, Central Washington
AJ Block, Newport, Washington State
Bryce Beck, Newport, Yakima Valley Community College
Jacob Hirsh, O'Dea, Washington
Erik Jacobson, Orting, Pitzer College
Christopher Micheles, Puyallup, Washington
Ryan Peterson, Puyallup, Seattle University
Brendan Ecklebarger, Redmond, Washington
Troy Johnston, Rogers, Gonzaga
Brandon Jessee, Rogers, Tacoma Community College
Danny Sinatro, Skyline, Washington State
Jake Mulholland, Snohomish, Oregon State
Lucas Knowles, South Kitsap, Washington
Dan Tomkiewicz, South Kitsap, Olympic College
Colton Borg, Sumner, Olympic College
Logan Fewkes, Tahoma, Yakima Valley Community College
Ian Turner, Tahoma, Mount Hood Community College
Morgan McCullough, West Seattle, Oregon
Derek Dardzinski, Woodinville, Linn-Benton Community College

Men's Golf
Sam Warkentin, Bainbridge, Washington
Eric Hagen, Capital, Denver
Gabe Lysen, Eastlake, Utah Valley
Carter Tillotson, Inglemoor, Redlands
Zack Overstreet, Issaquah, Seattle U
Evan Galando, Kennedy Catholic, Bellevue College
Collin Fletcher, Liberty, Bellevue College
Zach Evans, Mercer Island, Guilford College
Chris Moog, Skyline, Gonzaga
Ethan Casto, Snohomish, Western Washington
Luke Kuna, Snohomish, Western Washington

Women's Golf
Ashley Gibbons, Eastlake, Georgetown
Maddie Nelson, Eastlake, Dartmouth
Ashley Fitzgibbons, Eastlake, Georgetown
Haley Bittner, Emerald Ridge, California Lutheran
Renee Kwak, Kamiak, Williams College
Cassidy Sawyer, Kentlake, Green River College
Madison Gale, Kingston, Mount Holyoke College
Jaymie Pentony, Shelton, Whitworth

Men's Lacrosse
Joe Bethke, Bellevue, Mount St. Mary's
Andrew Choe, Bellevue, Swarthmore College
Josh Matte, Eastside Catholic, Denver
James Wehe, Eastside Catholic, Roanoke College
Jacob Gonzalez, Issaquah, Washington College
Jake Lindahl, Issaquah, Sacred Heart
Jordan Dondoyano, Issaquah, Bellarmine
Connor Campbell, Juanita, Marquette
Isaac Kleisle-Murphy, Lakeside, Swarthmore College
Ben Berejka, Mercer Island, Kenyon College
Ezra Tillinger, Mercer Island, Marquette
Siam Owen, O'Dea, Ursinus College
PJ Cox, Skyline, Marquette

Women's Lacrosse
Kacey Moore, Archbishop Murphy, Benedictine
Court Huston, Eastside Catholic, Regis
Ashley Cusack, Kennedy Catholic, Arizona State

Women's soccer
Claire Feeney, Archbishop Murphy, Boise State
Olivia Larson, Arlington, Western Washington
Kat Sanchez, Arlington, Northwest
Danielle Baker, Arlington, Everett Community College
Kerra Williams, Arlington, Everett Community College
Emilee Greve, Auburn Mountainview, Peninsula College
Malia Brudvik, Auburn Mountainview, Peninsula College
Leanna Harris, Auburn Mountainview, George Fox
Brittley Gaan, Bellevue, Lesley
Lee Erickson, Bishop Blanchet, Loyola Marymount
Alex Wetteland, Bonney Lake, Central Arkansas
Makenzie Sjoden, Bonney Lake, Shoreline Community College
Kelsey Lund, Bonney Lake, Pierce College
Danielle Lisk, Bonney Lake, Pacific Lutheran
Brooklyn Gratzer, Bonney Lake, Shoreline Community College
Melanie Torr, Bonney Lake, Pierce College
Madi Jones, Bonney Lake, Pierce College
Meghan Tveit, Bothell, Harvard
Miah Godek, Bothell, Mount Royal (Calgary)
Sara Christensen, Bothell, Saint Martin's
Alyssa Beach, Bremerton, Central Washington
Sydney Kuehn, Cedarcrest, Northwest Nazarene
Maggie Richey, Cedarcrest, Utah State
Kate Farnham, Curtis, Seattle University
Morgan Weaver, Curtis, Washington State
Aryana Maricle, Curtis, Texas Women's
Torrey Tompkins, Curtis, Lesley
Maddie Perry, Curtis, Tacoma Community College
Maddie Lockwood, Curtis, Evergreen State College
Megan Talley, Curtis, Tacoma Community College
Tia Beck, Eastside Catholic, Gonzaga
Erica Jung, Eastlake, Williams College
Claire Suter, Eastlake, Chicago
Madison Schultz, Edmonds-Woodway, North Carolina
Ashleigh Fonsen, Edmonds-Woodway, Oregon State
Gabby Clark, Edmonds-Woodway, Long Island-Post
Michaela Mitchell, Emerald Ridge, Regis (Colo.)
Maddi Nolton, Emerald Ridge, Texas Women's
Kayla Peterson, Federal Way, Masters College
Audrey Shin, Federal Way, Colorado School of Mines
Jordan Bertram, Gig Harbor, Cal State-Bakersfield
Emily LaRue, Graham-Kapowsin, Alabama State
Shea McKnight, Graham-Kapowsin, Saint Martin's
Kelsey Bechtholdt, Granite Falls, Central Washington
Erin Zetterberg, Hazen, Eastern Washington
Brittany Dinkins, Hazen, Redlands
Annie Flora, Holy Names Academy, Loyola Marymount
Claire Tevaseu, Holy Names Academy, Montana State-Billings
Sarah Tocher, Holy Names Academy, Claremont McKenna College
Natalie Dierickx, Inglemoor, Colorado State
Alicia Barker, Inglemoor, Illinois, Urbana-Champaign
Jordan Lemieux, Inglemoor, Eastern Washington
Careena Alaoui, Inglemoor, Shoreline Community College
Anna Miller, Issaquah, Concordia
Madison Cooley, Jackson, Gonzaga
Kristina Serres, Jackson, Boise State
Mackenzie Monten, Jackson, Minnesota State, Moorhead
Anna Parker, King's, St. Mary's College
Shannon Peth, Kamiak, Portland State
Georgie Cromwell, Kamiak, Worchester Polytechnic Institute
Emele Chaddock, Kamiak, Washington State
Keeley Phommathirath, Kent-Meridian, Central Washington
Diyonis Walls, Lakes, Alderson Broaddus
Tally Clark, Lakeside, Tufts
Sydney Campbell, Lake Stevens, Azusa Pacific
Maddie Huesers, Lake Stevens, George Fox
Ali Eastman, Lakewood, Hamline
Madison King, Lakewood, Everett Community College
Amanda Hemmen, Liberty, Montana State-Billings
Jordan Hemmen, Liberty, Virginia Tech
Maddy Mak, Liberty, Embry-Riddle Aeronautical
Natalie Brown, Lynnwood, Edmonds Community College
Morgan Lord, Lynnwood, Edmonds Community College
Abby Skraban, Lynnwood, Bellevue College
Bianca Acuario, Marysville-Pilchuck, Highline College
Alarie Pierce, Mercer Island, Evergreen State College
Kristina Flanagan, Mount Rainier, Concordia
Jenae Arnold, North Kitsap, Willamette
Savannah Hakes, North Thurston, Westminster College
Aerial Edwards, North Thurston, Tacoma Community College
Bailey Holifield, Roosevelt, Chicago State
Sam Hiatt, Seattle Prep, Boston College
Jalen Woodward, Seattle Prep, USC
Grace Phelan, Shelton, Evergreen St.
Sophia Viviano, Shorecrest, Gonzaga
Alexa Iacolucci, Montana State
Lisa Jensen, Shorewood, Washington
Britt Blomso, Shorewood, Fort Lewis College
Hannah Nicholson, Snohomish, Northwest
Holly Rothering, Snohomish, Washington State
Kiana Oppelt, Snohomish, Whatcom Community College
Lindsey Fujiwara, Skyline, Western Washington
Leah Rostov, South Whidbey, Whatcom Community College
Kimberly Hazlett, Squalicum, University of Portland
Taylor Gobel, Sultan, Everett Community College
Mia Corbin, Tahoma, California
Isabella Isgrig, Tahoma, Northwest Nazarene
Hadley Bezon, Tahoma, Eastern Washington
Madison Bellmore, Tahoma, Green River College
Kaitlyn Brantzeg, Tahoma, Pierce College
Olivia Williams, West Seattle, Cal State-Chico
Mackenzie Breeden, White River, Montana State-Billings
Audrey Jensen, Woodinville, Wheaton College (Ill.)

Men's soccer
Brady Henderson, Archbishop Murphy, Gonzaga
Christian Rotter, Auburn Mountainview, Western Washington
Handwalla Bwana, Ballard, Washington
Isle Raftery, Ballard, Babson College
Cole Weaver, Ballard, Pacific Lutheran
Aldus Simmons, Curtis, Southern Virginia
Alex Beauchene, Eastside Catholic, Western Washington
Paul Lewis, Eastside Catholic, Loyola Marymount
Harrison Kurtz, Eastlake, Clemson
Ethan Hopkins, Edmonds-Woodway, Azusa Pacific
David Opanasevych, Federal Way, Pacific Lutheran
Burke Fahling, Inglemoor, Memphis
Jordan Travis, Inglemoor, Northwest
Sam Agosti, Lakeside, Santa Clara
Justin Soto, Lake Washington, Lafayette College
Chad Triplett, Meadowdale, Montana State-Billings
Noah Larson, Mount Rainier, Providence Christian
Sam Johnson Jr, O'Dea, Whittier
Brendan McGonigle, O'Dea, Willamette
Brad Keller, Peninsula, Northwest Christian
Kaleb Miles, Rogers, Northwest Christian
Derric Floyd, Rogers, Northwest Christian
Kinkade Barreiro, Rogers, Northwest Christian
Owen Nwankolo, Rogers, Warner Pacific College
Cooper Gary, Rogers, Northwest
Parker Elliott, Rogers, St. Martin's
John Dale, Roosevelt, Davidson College
Nickolas Hinds, Roosevelt, Akron
Mac Lyle, Roosevelt, Haverford College
John Bentler, Roosevelt, Lakeland College
Darius Ochoa, Roosevelt, Yavapai College
Ryan Onart, Roosevelt, Chapman
Nick Phillips, Sumner, Western Washington
Alex Young, Tahoma, Evergreen State College

Softball
Nicole L. Manuel, Archbishop Murphy, Western Oregon
Allyson Matriotti, Archbishop Murphy, Seattle U
Chandler Bishop, Arlington, Western Oregon
Shyne McKay, Arlington, Central Washington
Jourdin Hering, Beamer, Stony Brook
Mackenzie Palmer, Beamer, Western Washington
Alyssa McKiernan, Bellarmine Prep, Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo
Kylie Hayton, Burlington-Edison, Montana
Payton Pocklington, Centralia, Eastern Oregon
Corina Jones, Eastlake, Pacific Lutheran
Cassie Carter, Eastlake, Occidental College
Julie Graf, Eastlake, St. Olaf College
Ayanna Arceneaux, Emerald Ridge, Western Oregon
Quinn Breidenbach, Enumclaw, Massachusetts
Anna Kasner, Fife, Western Washington
Madeline Henry, Graham-Kapowsin, Howard College
Katelyn Lazarek, Holy Names Academy, Dallas
Sophia Swain, Inglemoor, Loyola of Chicago
Ashley Gregory, Inglemoor, Edmonds Community College
Michelle Fusco, Inglemoor, Bellevue College
Sophia Frost, Jackson, Cal State-Fullerton
Tiana Lopez, Jackson, Howard
Kaylei Werner, Jackson, Otero Junior College
Lisa Nelson, Juanita, Cornell
Maggie Gallagher, Kennedy Catholic, Washington
Kaley Bartel, Kingston, La Verne
Lily Larsen, Lake Stevens, Carroll College
Hannah Walker, Lake Washington, Drexel
Hannah Steele, Lake Washington, Bellevue College
Maddy O'Connor, Liberty, Binghampton
Kylie Lopez, Marysville-Pilchuck, Saint Martin's
Samantha Gregoryk, Meadowdale, Cal State-San Marcos
Julia Reuble, Meadowdale, Central Washington
Kaitlyn Webster, Meadowdale, Puget Sound
Mariah Peterson, Mount Rainier, Concordia
Paityn Cyr, Mount Vernon, Western Washington
Erin Roloff, Olympia, Cal Poly - San Luis Obispo
Emily Ensrud, Puyallup, South Dakota State
Kaija Gibson, Redmond, Washington
Kelsey Breer, Rogers, Idaho State
Sasha Killings, Rogers, Bethune-Cookman
Jessica O'Toole, Rogers, Saint Martin's
Maria Smith, Sammamish, Whitworth
Lindsey Corey, Shelton, Olympic
Ivey Uppinghouse, Shorecrest, Columbia Basin Community College
Annika Hildebrand, Skyline, Pacific Lutheran
Alyssa Simons, Snohomish, Washington
Shelby Jeffries, Sultan, Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo
Carley Nance, Tahoma, Seattle U
Maddy Allison, Tahoma, Pierce College
Makenzie Sylvester, Timberline, Cal State-Stanislaus
Gabby Wenn, West Seattle, Villanova
Brittany Harder, White River, Olympic College
Jessica Flanagan, Woodland, Seattle U

Track and Field
McKenna Landry, Arlington, George Fox
Matt Taylor, Arlington, Willamette
Owen Buck, Ballard, Virginia Tech
Katherine Penner, Bellevue, Washington
Zach Shugart, Bishop Blanchet, Washington
Laura Marty, Bishop Blanchet, Duke
Sophie Bowles, Bothell, Eastern Washington
Isabelle Lowell-Forker, Eastern Washington
Dalton Martin, Coupeville, Everett College
Adamson Bryant, Eastlake, Duke
Nathan Pixler, Eastlake, Colorado
Grant Whitcutt, Edmonds-Woodway, Montana
Porter Kreier, Graham-Kapowsin, Pacific Lutheran
Jaycee Jenkins, Graham-Kapowsin, Pacific Lutheran
Michael Rhoads, Inglemoor, Air Force
Jacob Brueckman, Issaquah, Colorado State
Nicole Vijgen, Kamiak, Western Washington
Ariell Garnett, Kennedy Catholic, Portland State
Avalyne Peters, Kentlake, Pacific Lutheran
Anthony Raftis, Kent-Meridian, Queens University of Charlotte
Alex Winn, Kingston, Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Brianna Power, Kingston, Olympic College
Mimi Bain, Lakeside, Columbia
Morgan Shimkus, Lakewood, Carroll College
Andrew Cooper, Liberty, Washington State
Xzavier Weston, Lincoln, Western Washington
Cece Rosenman, Mercer Island, Tufts
Emerson Schultz, Mercer Island, Rice
Maya Jackson The Northwest School, Portland State
Logan Armstrong, O'Dea, St. Martin's
Seth Chism, Seattle Prep, Saint Martin's
Adrianna Ortiz, Sedro Woolley, Concordia
Wurrie Njadoe, Shorecrest, Kansas State
Aaron Rainboth, Shorewood, Central Washington
Brandi Hughes, Skyline, Tulane
Alli Vanbenschoten, South Whidbey, Pacific Lutheran
Madison Yerigan, Stanwood, Nebraska
Nick Gennarelli, Tahoma, Central Washington
Keegan Fitzpatrick, Tahoma, West Point
Graeme Schroeder, Tahoma, Colorado State
Tristan Houser, Tahoma, Utah State
Lani Taylor, West Seattle, Seattle Pacific

Cross Country
Nate Beamer, Arlington, Washington
Laithan Briant, Fife, Lewis and Clark
Nick Laccinole, Inglemoor, Washington
Bailey Fjelstul, Inglemoor, Concordia
Gavin Parpart, Inglemoor, Washington
Lily Whitehead, Lakewood, College of Idaho
Britney Albro, Lakewood, Everett Community College
Emily Donnelly, Monroe, Whittier College

Volleyball
Alyssa Crain, Arlington, Bellevue College
Allison Davenport, Auburn Mountainview, Western Washington
Kiana Drumheller, Auburn Riverside, Chaminade University of Honolulu
Kasey Holland, Auburn Riverside, Dallas Baptist
Megan Jacobsen, Bellarmine Prep, San Diego
Brittany Western, Bellingham, Edmonds Community College
Summer Douglas, Bellingham, Whatcom Community College
Caroline Franklin, Black Hills, Edmonds Community College
Kyla Morgan, Bethel, Central Washington
Dani Tang, Cascade Christian, Whitworth
Ryan Dubinsky, Curtis, Southern Virginia
Ashley Wesenberg, Emerald Ridge, Utah State
Makenna Smith, Emerald Ridge, Central Washington
Ashley Wesenberg, Emerald Ridge, Utah State
Allison Bauer, Emerald Ridge, Pierce College
Taryn Potter, Ferndale, Whatcom Community College
Kaylyn Whipkey, Ferndale, Whatcom Community College
Peyton Morris, Ferndale, Skagit Valley Community College
Ariell Barber, Fife, Pierce College
Lauren Sanders, Glacier Peak, Washington
Jordan Keane, Graham-Kapowsin, Saint Martin's
Ayla Carpenter, Graham-Kapowsin, Carroll College
Angelou Dunton, Holy Names Academy, Coast Guard
Delaney Harrison, Holy Names Academy, Clarkson
Karlee Robison, Jackson, Montana
Emma Tran, Jackson, St. Martin's
Shayne McPherson, Kennedy Catholic, Washington
Jasmine Moore, Kennedy Catholic, Antelope Valley
Diana Faamausili, Kent-Meridian, Alaska-Anchorage
Daryn O'Dell-Dee, Kingston, Santa Barbara City College
Audree Gormanson, Kingston, Olympic College
Kara Bajema, Lynden Christian, Washington
Jemma Yeadon, Mercer Island, Notre Dame
Megan Houston, Mount Rainier, Redwoods
Emily Carson, Mount Vernon, George Fox
Avie Niece, Newport, Washington
Alex Porter, North Thurston, Tacoma Community College
Kailey Losey, North Thurston, Tacoma Community College
Claire Anderson, Oak Harbor, Bridgeport
Janae Payne, Oak Harbor, Western Washington
Delaney Hopen, Shorewood, Idaho
Katherine Read, South Whidbey, Northpark
Kitt Campbell, Stanwood, Western State Colorado

Sand volleyball
Deahna Kraft, Garfield, Pepperdine
Kat Anderson, Kamiak, Stanford
Jessica Clark, Monroe, Grand Canyon
Cyrene Hertzog, Snohomish, Hawaii

Water polo
Truly Dorland, Bishop Blanchet, Pacific
Hannah Shabb, Lakeside, Stanford

Swimming
Linnea Uyeno, Bellevue, Claremont McKenna
Andrew Oh, Bothell, Washington-St. Louis
Sami Robbins, Holy Names Academy, NYU
Reid Anderson, Inglemoor, Southern Methodist
Henry Limm, Kamiak, Harvey Mudd College
Angela Gagliardo, Kennedy Catholic, Pacific
Jeffrey Lozensky, Lake Stevens, Pacific Lutheran
Ellie Hohensinner, Liberty, Wyoming
Sabrina Kwan, Mercer Island, Pomona College
Jacob Rudolph, Snohomish, Tabor College
Ashley Lewis, Tahoma, Bryant (diving)

Women's Crew
Lydia Ely, Holy Names Academy, Washington
Isabella Garcia-Carmargo, Holy Names Academy, Stanford
Madeleine Holzman-Klima, Holy Names Academy, Syracuse
Anja Renkes, Holy Names Academy, Notre Dame
Anne Marie Fountain, Inglemoor, Loyola Marymount
Natalie O'Hare, Jackson, Gonzaga
Maggie Fluharty, Jackson, Old Dominion
Lauryn Hepp, Liberty, Washington
Annique Nyman, Shorecrest, Princeton
Molly Gallaher, Skyline, Washington
Skylar Jacobson, Steilacoom, Washington

Men's Crew
Kirill Buskirk, Lakeside, Columbia
Mats Edwards, Lakeside, Tufts
Andrew Redd, Seattle Academy of Arts and Sciences, Princeton

Equestrian
Haley Pembroke, Bellevue, Auburn
Charlotte Selby, Eastlake, Baylor
Hannah Byrne, Holy Names Academy, Auburn
Emma Edwards, Issaquah, Texas Christian

Tennis
Wyatt DeMulling, Highline, Boise State
Devon Kashishian, Kamiak, Eastern Washington
Daniel Park, Lakeside, Claremont McKenna College
Ben Bethards, Mercer Island, Whitworth
Jacob Bethards, Mercer Island, Whitworth
Alex Namba, Newport, George Fox
Spencer Furman, Sammamish, Stanford

Acrobatics and tumbling
Hannah Schumacher, Monroe, Baylor

Wrestling
Riley Seward, Edmonds-Woodway, Western Colorado State
Zach Berry, Decatur, Minot State
Andy Pham, Inglemoor, Colorado State-Pueblo
Tommie Mosteller, Lakewood, Fraser Valley
Hunter Mullins, Orting, Wyoming
Troy Wilson, Rogers, Kansas Wesleyan
Ty Wilson, Rogers, Kansas Wesleyan

Squash
Helen Teegan, Lakeside, Yale

Rugby
Emily Prentice, Lakeside, Harvard
Alison Wood, North Thurston, Colorado Mesa