German Soccer Glance

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on January 14, 2013 at 4:02 AM

Updated Monday, Jan 14 at 4:04 AM

Bundesliga
TeamGPWDLGFGAPts
Bayern Munich17133144742
Bayer Leverkusen171034332233
Borussia Dortmund17863352030
Eintracht Frankfurt17935332730
Freiburg17755241826
Mainz17827242126
Schalke17746272525
Borussia Moenchengladbach17674252625
Stuttgart17746212825
Hamburg17737182124
Hannover17728323123
Werder Bremen17647282922
Fortuna Duesseldorf17566202221
Nuremberg17557172220
Wolfsburg17548172719
Hoffenheim173311234112
Augsburg17161012299
Greuther Fuerth17161011289
Friday, Jan. 18

Hannover at Schalke

Saturday, Jan. 19

Borussia Moenchengladbach at Hoffenheim

Eintracht Frankfurt at Bayer Leverkusen

Greuther Fuerth at Bayern Munich

Stuttgart at Wolfsburg

Freibur at Mainz

Borussia Dortmund at Werder Bremen

Sunday, Jan. 20

Hamburg at Nuremberg

Augsburg at Fortuna Duesseldorf

Print
Email
|