BC-GLF_US Open Qualifying Scores,1st Add

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on June 3, 2013 at 9:00 PM

At Ritz-Carlton Members Club (56 players for 3 spots)
Bradenton, Fla.

a-Kevin Phelan, Ireland 65-70_135

John Hahn, Hudson, Ohio 65-71_136

Playoff Suspended (resume at 8 a.m. June 4)

a-David Snyder, McAllen, Texas 69-68_137

John Nieporte, Boca Raton, Fla. 71-66_137

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 2_a-Bradley Bastion, Clinton Township, Mich. 72-66_138

Andrew Johnson, Columbus, Ind. 65-73_138

Christopher Ross, Canada 67-71_138

a-Ricardo Gouveia, Portugal 68-70_138

Ryan Blaum, Champions Gate, Fla. 67-72_139

Danny Evelyn, Sarasota, Fla. 67-72_139

Martin Ureta, Chile 71-68_139

a-Greg Eason, Britain 68-72_140

a-Sam Horsfield, Davenport, Fla. 72-68_140

Andres Echavarria, Colombia 73-68_141

Tim Turpen, West Palm Beach, Fla. 71-70_141

Diego Velasquez, Orlando, Fla. 69-72_141

Nyasha Mauchaza, Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 70-71_141

Christian Westhorpe, Canada 72-69_141

Simon Walsh, England 69-72_141

Tommy Stankowski, Fort Myers, Fla. 69-73_142

Stephen Shellock, Shrewsbury, N.J. 68-75_143

Manuel Villegas, Colombia 72-71_143

Nicholas O'Hern, Australia 72-71_143

Alfredo Adrian, Weston, Fla. 69-75_144

Matthew Springer, Stuart, Fla. 71-73_144

Zachary Oakley, Palm City, Fla. 73-71_144

Richard Terga, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 73-72_145

a-Edward Figueroa, Naples, Fla. 75-70_145

a-Chase Koepka, Lake Worth, Fla. 71-74_145

Matthew Borchert, Windermere, Fla. 73-72_145

Jay Westerlund, Naples, Fla. 75-70_145

Xiongyi Zhao, China 74-72_146

a-Michael Smith, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 71-75_146

Stephen Arnold, Langhorne, Pa. 75-72_147

Benjamin Hartman, West Palm Beach, Fla. 74-73_147

Michael Kartrude, Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 73-75_148

Brad Schneider, Valrico, Fla. 68-80_148

a-Austen Truslow, New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 72-76_148

a-Peter Creighton, Kenmore, N.Y. 72-76_148

John Duthie, Lansing, N.Y. 72-77_149

Robert Taylor, Inverness, Fla. 80-69_149

Jong Yoon, San Ramon, Calif. 75-74_149

Mark Baker, Scottsdale, Ariz. 80-70_150

Yi-Hsiu Luo, Taiwan, 73-77_150

Matt Carroll, Orlando, Fla. 76-74_150

a-Qiwen Wong, Bradenton, Fla. 71-81_152

Justin Thompson, West Palm Beach, Fla. 75-77_152

a-John Wright, Gulf Shores, Ala. 74-78_152

Ross Beal, Uniontown, Ohio 76-77_153

Gabriel Costa, Tequesta, Fla. 77-76_153

a-Austin Grey, Spring Hill, Fla. 78-77_155

Patrick Sweeny, Lake Weir, Fla. 80-76_156

Vince India, Deerfield, Ill. 77_WD

Brandyn Schneider, Orlando, Fla. 75_WD

Andrew Pope, Glen Ellyn, Ill. 71_WD

Drew Kittleson, Scottsdale, Ariz. 76_WD

At Woodmont Country Club , n-North and s-South Courses (122 players for 6 spots)
Rockville, Md.

Russell Knox, Scotland 65s-67n_132

Randall Hutchison, Traverse City, Mich. 65s-67n_132

Adam Hadwin, Canada 65s-67n_132

Ryan Sullivan, Winston Salem, N.C. 61s-73n_134

Matt Harmon, Grand Rapids, Mich. 70n-65s_135

Mathew Goggin, Australia 65s-70n_135

Cliff Kresge, Heathrow, Fla. 66s-69n-135

Matt Bettencourt, Spartanburg, S.C. 70n-66s-136

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_Harold Varner III, Gastonia, N.C. 70n-66s_136

Alternate 2_Sam Saunders, Albuquerque, 67n-69s_136

Roger Sloan, Canada 66n-71s_137

Mark Anderson, Beaufort, S.C. 69n-68s_137

Steven Wheatcroft, Jacksonville, Fla. 69s-68n_137

Chris Epperson, Hilton Head Island, S.C. 69s-68n_137

Timothy O'Neal, Savannah, Ga. 70s-67n_137

Nick Rousey, Pensacola, Fla. 69n-69s_138

B.J. Staten, Dallas 72n-66s_138

Fred Funk, Ponte Vedra, Fla. 72n-66s_138

Fernando Mechereffe, Brazil 70n-68s_138

Roland Thatcher, The Woodlands, Texas 68s-70n_138

Brendon Todd, Atlanta 66s-72n_138

Michael Tobiason Jr., Wilmington, Del. 71s-67n_138

Aron Price, Australia 68s-70n_138

Bronson La'cassie, Australia 71s-67n_138

Peter Malnati, Dandridge, Tenn. 70n-69s_139

Gary Christian, Britain 72n-67s_139

a-Joe Scheffres, Bethesda, Md. 72n-67s_139

Jeff Curl, Birmingham, Ala. 70s-69n_139

Bruce Woodall, Yanceyville, N.C. 65s-74n_139

Wesley Short Jr., Austin, Texas 69s-70n_139

Scott Gutschewski, Elkhorn, Neb. 70s-69n_139

Kevin Roy, Tampa, Fla. 69n-71s_140

Joseph Bramlett, Saratoga, Calif. 71s-69n_140

a-Wesley Bryan, Columbia, S.C. 69s-71n_140

Peter Tomasulo, Long Beach, Calif. 69s-71n_140

Mark Hubbard, Denver 71s-69n_140

Chris Gallagher, West Chester, Pa. 72n-69s_141

Adam Stephenson, Greenville, N.C. 72n-69s_141

Adam Crawford, Australia 72n-69s_141

Kevin Kisner, Aiken, S.C. 71n-70s_141

Dan Konieczny, Jupiter, Fla. 72n-69s_141

Adam Condello, Pittsford, N.Y. 70s-71n_141

Larry Correa, Lompoc, Calif. 70s-71n_141

Jonathan Hodge, Jasper, Tenn. 68s-73n_141

Brian Prouty, Tucson, Ariz. 69s-72n_141

Robert Hoag, Columbus, Ohio 68s-73n_141

Chris Baker, Brownstown, Ind. 70s-71n_141

Jay Mulieri, Silver Spring, Md. 68s-73n_141

Travis Howe, Osceola, Pa. 70s-71n_141

Kyle Stough, Laurel, Md. 72n-70s_142

Scott Parel, Augusta, Ga. 73n-69s_142

a-Tyler Dunlap, Westlake, Texas 72n-70s_142

Paul Claxton, Claxton, Ga. 70n-72s_142

Larry George, Wallace, N.C. 68s-74n_142

Daniel Obremski, Irwin, Pa. 66s-76n_142

Joseph Affrunti, Orlando, Fla. 72n-71s_143

Jack Shores, Robstown, Texas 68n-75s_143

Kevin Foley, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 71n-72s_143

Daniel Chopra, Sweden 71n-72s_143

Mikel Martinson, Lubbock, Texas 73n-70s_143

Chad Poling, Winter Garden, Fla. 74n-69s_143

Connor Arendell, Cape Coral, Fla. 70s-73n_143

Hunter Haas, Fort Worth, Texas 69s-74n_143

Grant Doverspike, Bakersfield, Calif. 72n-72s_144

a-Jeffrey Osberg, West Chester, Pa. 71n-73s_144

a-Sean Bosdosh, Clarksburg, Md. 74n-70s_144

Alex Aragon, San Diego 75n-69s_144

Joe Durant, Pensacola, Fla. 74n-70s_144

Zak Drescher, Landisville, Pa. 74n-70s_144

McCuen Elmore, Cheraw, S.C. 76n-68s_144

a-Benjamin Griffin, Chapel Hill, N.C. 71s-73n_144

Craig Barlow, Henderson, Nev. 71s-73n_144

Jake Sarnoff, Manahattan Beach, Fla. 69s-75n_144

a-Brinson Paolini, Virginia Beach, Va. 73n-72s_145

a-Eric Williams, Honesdale, Pa. 70s-75n_145

a-Michael Muehr, Potomac Falls, Va. 72s-73n_145

a-Scott Shingler, Haymarket, Va. 70s-75n_145

John Lynch, Selbyville, Del. 75n-71s_146

George Bradford, Columbia, Md. 79n-67s_146

Brad Benjamin, Bluffton, S.C. 73n-73s_146

a-Scott Harvey, Greensboro, N.C. 71n-75s_146

a-Mark Cusic, California, Md. 71s-75n_146

Spence Fulford, Baltimore 73s-73n_146

Estanslao Guerrero, San Diego 72s-74n_146

Jay Woodson, Richmond, Va. 77n-70s_147

a-Julian Suri, St. Augustine, Fla. 75n-72s_147

Brice Garnett, Gallatin, Mo. 74n-73s_147

Michael Capone, Cranston, R.I. 68s-79n_147

a-Zachary Bauchou, Forest, Va. 73s-74n_147

a-Taylor Dickson, Gastonia, N.C. 75n-73s_148

Jerel Whiting, Martinsville, Va. 81n-67s_148

Josh Apple, Leesburg, Va. 78n-70s_148

Brandon Knaub, York, Pa. 75n-73s_148

David Sanders, Mount Laurel, N.J. 74n-74s_148

Sean English, Westminster, Md. 73s-75n_148

a-Connor Flach, Ellicott City, Md. 73s-76n_149

a-Andrew Rice, Baltimore 74s-75n_149

a-Gary Carpenter Jr., Crofton, Md. 74s-75n_149

Andy Hansen, Mequon, Wis. 75n-75s_150

a-Oliver White, Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 74n-77s_151

John Ladow, Pottstown, Pa. 74s-78n_152

Matthew Galloway, Valrico, Fla. 76n-77s_153

a-Braden Shattuck, Aston, Pa. 75s-78n_153

Gregg Cuthill, Canada 75s-78n_153

David Hilgers, Hershey, Pa. 81n-73s_154

a-Stephen Bosdosh, Clarkburg, Md. 76n-78s_154

a-Cory Siegfried, Villanova, Pa. 74s-80n_154

Joshua Cupp, Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 78s-77n_155

a-Michael Brown, Cheltenham, Pa. 75s-81n_156

Alvin Cheung, La Quinta, Calif. 80n-77s_157

a-Robbie Seebold, Danville, Pa. 81n-77s_158

a-David West, Exton, Pa. 87n-80s_167

Paul Haley II, Dallas 77n_WD

Jules Kendall, Windermere, Fla. 75n_WD

Lee Janzen, Orlando, Fla. 75n_DQ

Brett Wetterich, Cincinnati 74n_WD

Arjun Atwal, India 73n_WD

Tim Wilkinson, New Zealand WDs_WD

Marco Dawson, Lakeland, Fla. 72s_WD

Tyrone Van Aswegen, South Africa 73s_WD

Len Mattiace, Jacksonville, Fla. 75s_WD

David Lipsky, Los Angeles 71s_WD

At Old Warson Country Club (41 players for 2 spots)
St. Louis

Jay Don Blake, St George, Utah 71-68_139

Mackenzie Hughes, Charlotte, N.C. 72-70_142

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_Travis Johns, Oswego, Ill. 69-73_142

Alternate 2_Brad Hopfinger, Lake Forest, Ill. 73-70_143

Chris Thompson, Lawrence, Kan. 74-70_144

Andrew Dahl, Salinas, Calif. 76-69_145

a-Brant Peaper, Tequesta, Fla. 69-76_145

Stephen Bidne, Surprise, Ariz. 72-75_147

Shawn Jasper, Foristell, Mo. 75-72_147

Michael Smith, Australia 78-70_148

Zach Barlow, Percy, Ill. 74-75_149

Jonathon Krick, Peoria, Ill. 73-76_149

a-Joe Migdal, Ballwin, Mo. 72-77_149

a-Dennis Bull, Norwalk, Iowa 77-72_149

Justin Bardgett, Chesterfield, Mo. 75-75_150

a-Jon Dutoit, Chaska, Minn. 73-77_150

Don Berry, Rogers, Minn. 75-75_150

a-Alex Burge, Bloomington, Ill. 73-77_150

Justin Bryant, St. Louis, Mo. 74-76_150

Christopher Peterson, Stillwater, Minn. 77-74_151

a-Richard Berkmeyer, Wildwood, Mo. 78-73_151

Zach Fullerton, Los Cruces, N.M. 77-74_151

a-Tyler Shelton, Fairway, Kan. 78-74_152

a-Steven Ihm, Peosta, Iowa 75-77_152

Judd Cornell, Omaha, Neb. 77-75_152

Chad Proehl, Urbandale, Iowa 78-75_153

a-Taylor Koser, Rice Lake, Wis. 80-75_155

Thomas Kalinowski, Scottsdale, Ariz. 81-74_155

a-Kyle Weldon, St. Louis, Mo. 78-77_155

Richard Dukelow, Chicago 80-75_155

Maxwell Scodro, Chicago 81-74_155

Ben Ferguson, Australia 74-81_155

Derek Sanders, Destrehan, La. 77-79_156

Jonathan Feldick, Iowa City, Iowa 77-79_156

a-Carr Vernon, Poplar Bluff, Mo. 73-84_157

a-Casey Pyne, Bloomington, Ill. 85-73_158

a-Alex Cusumano, St. Louis, Mo. 80-80_160

a-Michael Marcagi, Cincinnati 79-82_161

Craig Onsrud, Normal, Ill. 81-80_161

a-Connor Nelson, Roscoe, Ill. 84-79_163

a-Kenneth Li, Westmont, Ill. WD

Mike Small, Champaign, Ill. 76_WD

At Lakewood Country Club (68 players for 4 spots)
Dallas

Matt Weibring, Dallas 70-64_134

Jordan Spieth, Dallas 67-67_134

Edward Loar, Dallas 70-64_134

Playoff Suspended (resumes June 4)

Zack Fischer, Wake Village, Texas 67-68_135

Ryan Palmer, Colleyville, Texas 66-69_135

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 2_Ryan Hybl, Norman, Okla. 68-68_136

David Muttitt, Albuquerque, N.M. 71-66_137

Junhak Lee, South Korea 68-70_138

Andre Metzger, Norman, Okla. 70-69_139

Martin Flores, Dallas 71-68_139

Alex Moon, Dallas 69-70_139

a-Talor Gooch, Midwest City, Okla. 70-69_139

Mark Walker, Hurst, Texas 69-70_139

a-Charles Ewing, Dallas 72-68_140

Dustin Garza, Mission, Texas 68-72_140

Michael Smith, Lafayette, La. 70-71_141

Jonathan Moore, Stillwater, Okla. 69-72_141

a-Julien Brun, France 71-70_141

Justin Leonard, Dallas 69-72_141

a-Alex Carpenter, Little Rock, Ark. 71-70_141

a-Bryson Dechambeau, Clovis, Calif. 71-70_141

a-Abraham Ancer, Norman, Okla. 71-71_142

a-Scottie Scheffler, Dallas 72-70_142

a-Kyle Westmoreland, Katy, Texas 69-73_142

Scott Verplank, Edmond, Okla. 70-72_142

Todd Hamilton, Westlake, Texas 70-73_143

Barry Milstead, Castle Rock, Colo. 74-69_143

Michael Whitehead, Houston 73-70_143

Jared Becher, Reno, Nev. 75-68_143

Cameron Bishop, Tulsa, Okla. 71-72_143

Stephen Carney, Tulsa, Okla. 69-74_143

a-Sam Burns, Shreveport, La. 69-74_143

Travis Woolf, Fort Worth, Texas 74-70_144

Jace Moore, Keller, Texas 71-73_144

Tom Hoge, Fargo, N.D. 71-73_144

a-Drew Evans, Dallas 75-69_144

a-J. J. Wall, San Antonio 76-69_145

Jason Schmuhl, Windsor, Calif. 73-72_145

a-Brad Dalke, McKinney, Texas 74-71_145

a-Daniel De La Garza, Austin, Texas 73-72_145

Jeff Rein, Garden Ridge, Texas 77-69_146

Scott McVarish, The Woodlands, Texas 73-73_146

a-Wyndham Clark, Greenwood Village, Colo. 71-75_146

Freddie Janneck, Ft. Worth, Texas 73-73_146

Ryan Dagerman, Dallas 76-70_146

Daniel McGurk, The Woodlands, Texas 72-74_146

Dylan Everett, Austin, Texas 74-73_147

Vince Jewell, Dallas 73-74_147

Hunter Larson, Holualoa, Hawaii 75-72_147

Will Griffin, San Antonio 75-72_147

Kevin Messer, Missouri City, Texas 77-71_148

a-Andrew Wyatt, Lake Forest, Ill. 78-70_148

a-Preston Stanley, Katy, Texas 76-72_148

a-Andy Aduddell, Avondale, Ariz. 76-73_149

Zechariah Potter, Cheney, Kan. 73-76_149

Josh Wilks, Granbury, Texas 78-73_151

Joshua Creel, Cheyenne, Wyo. 75-76_151

Tom Moore, San Antonio, Texas 75-76_151

Andrew Douthit, Frisco, Texas 79-73_152

a-Zachary Coats, Springdale, Ark. 80-74_154

Will Strickler, Dallas 79-75_154

Michael Parker, Spring, Texas 77-78_155

a-Max Donohue, Sioux Falls, S.D. 75-87_162

Thor Lokey, Lakeway, Texas 87-79_166

Greg Chalmers, Colleyville, Texas WD

Case Cochran, College Station, Texas WD

Rich Beem, Austin, Texas WD

Kevin Tway, Edmond, Okla. WD

At Tumble Creek Club (34 players for 2 spots)
Cle Elum, Wash.

Wil Collins, Albuquerque 70-68_138

a-Cheng-Tsung Pan, Sammamish, Wash. 69-70_139

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_Michael Gligic, Canada 72-68_140

Alternate 2_Nick Taylor, Canada 74-70-144

Wes Heffernan, Canada 71-73_144

Joe Panzeri, Meridian, Idaho 75-69_144

a-Kevin Penner, Las Vegas 71-73_144

a-Taeksoo Kim, Boise, Idaho 70-77_147

Matt Marshall, Marana, Ariz. 76-71_147

Eugene Wong, Canada 74-74_148

Jason Allred, Scottsdale, Ariz. 72-76_148

Mark Hoffman, Canada 76-73_149

a-Derek Berg, Kenmore, Wash. 75-74_149

a-Carl Jonson, Bainbridge Island, Wash. 76-74_150

a-Kraig McLeod, Pebble Beach, Calif. 73-78_151

Darren Wallace, Canada 73-78_151

Creighton Honeck, Austin, Texas 76-75_151

Scott Stiles, Canada 77-75_152

Cory Renfrew, Canada 76-77_153

David Markle, Canada 72-81_153

Casey Martin, Eugene, Ore. 77-77_154

Tyler Wong, Bellingham, Wash. 76-78_154

Devin Carrey, Canada 75-79_154

James Allenby, Canada 82-73_155

Tom Glissmeyer, Colorado Springs, Colo. 71-84_155

Derek Barron, Tacoma, Wash. 77-78_155

Kyle Souza, Livermore, Calif. 81-74_155

Kevin Tucker, Kennewick, Wash. 74-81_155

John Eisentrout, Olympia, Wash. 78-78_156

a-Tye Gabriel, Portland, Ore. 83-79_162

a-Jack Kelly, North Bend, Wash. 84-78_162

a-Nicholas Chianello, Gresham, Ore. 84-79_163

a-Jesse Heinly, Bend, Ore. 83-81_164

Trent Virden, Reno, Nev. 86-80_166

John Cassidy, Yelm, Wash. WD

At b-Big Canyon Country Club & n-Newport Beach Country Club (102 players for 5 spots)
Newport Beach, Calif.

Bio Kim, Pasadena, Calif. 62n-71c_133

Steven Alker, Fountain Hills, Ariz. 69c-68n_137

Roger Tambellini, Scottsdale, Ariz. 69n-68c_137

a-Max Homa, Valencia, Calif. 66n-72c_138

a-Cory McElyea, Santa Cruz, Calif. 69n-69c_138

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_Jesse Schutte, La Quinta, Calif. 69c-69n-138

Alternate 2_Garrett Sapp, Long Beach, Calif. 66n-73c-139

a-Cole Ogden, West Point, Utah 69c-70n_139

a-Pedro Figueiredo, Los Angeles 72c-68n_140

Tom Johnson, Weaverville, Calif. 71c-69n_140

Aaron Goldberg, Huntington Beach, Calif. 65n-75c_140

Alex Coe, La Quinta, Calif. 72c-69n_141

Shi Kim, Fullerton, Calif. 73c-68n_141

Sejun Yoon, San Diego 68n-74c_142

Nicholas Bollini, Orange, Calif. 67n-75c_142

a-Jonathan Garrick, Atherton, Calif. 67n-75c_142

Kieran Pratt, Melbourne, Australia 67n-75c_142

Jim Knous, Basalt, Colo. 68n-74c_142

Jay Myers, Saratoga, Calif. 70n-72c_142

Andrew Roque, Upland, Calif. 70n-73c_143

a-Chris Heintz, Brea, Calif. 70n-73c_143

Nick Killpack, Las Vegas 74c-69n_143

Jeff Brehaut, Los Altos, Calif. 69n-74c_143

Michael Drake, Riverside, Calif. 67n-77c_144

a-Austin Quick, Scottsdale, Ariz. 76c-68n_144

Chris Satterlee, Phoenix 74c-70n_144

a-Mac McClung, Fremont, Calif. 71n-73c_144

John Previte, Scottsdale, Ariz. 70n-74c_144

a-Joshua Stone, Stockton, Calif. 69n-75c_144

a-Randy Haag, San Francisco 74c-71n_145

Garrett Okamura, Wailuku, Hawaii 76c-69n_145

Tony Finau, Lehi, Utah 73c-72n_145

a-Joshua Granger, Monrovia, Calif. 73c-73n_146

Tyler Ostrovsky, Simi Valley, Calif. 74c-72n_146

Dan Buchner, Seal Beach, Calif. 70n-76c_146

a-Sean Crocker, Westlake Village, Calif. 71n-75c_146

Dustin Schmidt, Portland, Ore. 77c-69n_146

Erick Justesen, San Jose, Calif. 77c-69n_146

a-Hayden Shieh, Fremont, Calif. 78c-68n_146

Ray Beaufils, Scottsdale, Ariz. 71n-75c_146

Matt Picanso, Vista, Calif. 75c-72n_147

a-Alex Chiarella, Makawao, Hawaii 73c-74n_147

a-Gerrit Chambers, Brush Prairie, Wash. 76c-71n_147

Travis Reid, Clovis, N.M. 75c-72n_147

a-Cass Traub, Long Beach, Calif. 73c-74n_147

John Shaw III, Jackpot, Nev. 73c-74n_147

Devin Daniels, Phoenix 71n-76c_147

a-Cameron Champ, Sacramento, Calif. 69n-79c_148

Brandon Harkins, Scottsdale, Ariz. 75c-73n_148

Jonathan Khan, Tucson, Ariz. 72c-76n_148

a-Eric Ash, Loomis, Calif. 78c-70n_148

Chris Riley, San Diego 67n-81c_148

Matthew Giles, Scottsdale, Ariz. 70n-79c_149

Vinnie Poncino, San Clemente, Calif. 70n-79c_149

a-Glenn Hakes, Murrieta, Calif. 75c-74n_149

Chris Baingo, Thousand Oaks, Calif. 70n-79c_149

a-John Lee, Norwalk, Calif. 78c-71n_149

Tommy Masters, Fresno, Calif. 72n-77c_149

Nicolas Garcia, La Quinta, Calif. 77c-73n_150

Eric Ingersoll, La Jolla, Calif. 70n-80c_150

Chris Zambri, Camarillo, Calif. 76n-74c_150

Michael McCabe, Thousand Oaks, Calif. 75n-75c_150

Anthony Aguilar, Las Vegas 77c-73n_150

a-Devon Purser, Clearfield, Utah 79c-71n_150

a-Michael Harrington, Colorado Springs, Colo. 77c-73n_150

Maxwell Hosking, Madison, Wis. 72n-78c_150

Chris Killmer, Bellingham, Wash. 71n-79c_150

Joel Kribel, Phoenix 74n-76c_150

Ryan Thomas, Danville, Calif. 74n-77c_151

a-John Macarthur, Newhall, Calif. 78c-73n_151

a-John Urquhart, Glendale, Ariz. 80c-71n_151

a-Joshua Shou, Los Angeles 71n-80c_151

Derek Zellmer, Huntington Beach, Calif. 75n-77c_152

a-Jake Knapp, Costa Mesa, Calif. 70n-82c_152

a-Tyler Collier, Chico, Calif. 78c-74n_152

Andy Miller, Napa, Calif. 75n-77c_152

Jason Preeo, Highlands Ranch, Colo. 73n-80c_153

a-Steven Irwin, Arvada, Colo. 81c-72n_153

a-Yoon Chung, Buena Park, Calif. 78c-75n_153

Ryan Acosta, Haleiwa, Hawaii 79c-74n_153

a-Tyler Kertson, Paradise Valley, Ariz. 78c-75n_153

Brian Gonzales, Lakewood, Calif. 71n-83c_154

David Games, Los Angeles 80c-74n_154

a-Drew Trujillo, Boulder, Colo. 80c-74n_154

a-Austin Roberts, Carmichael, Calif. 78c-76n_154

Brian Thompson, Gilroy, Calif. 75n-79c_154

T.J. Morrey, Reno, Nev. 76n-78c_154

Chi Choi, Chino Hills, Calif. 83c-72n_155

a-Beau Hossler, Mission Viejo, Calif. 72n-83c_155

a-Alberto Sanchez, Nogales, Ariz. 74n-82c_156

a-Lyon Lazare, Villa Park, Calif. 79c-77n_156

Kendal Garon, Torrance, Calif. 82c-74n_156

Joshua Garber, Palm Desert, Calif. 83c-74n_157

a-Chris Parkinson, Danville, Calif. 74n-83c_157

a-Johnny Ruiz, Camarillo, Calif. 73n-85c_158

Kyohei Nomura, Honolulu 85c-73n_158

Chris Hatzke, Vacaville, Calif. 74n-84c_158

a-Brett Wilson, Mesa, Ariz. 80n-81c_161

a-Tyler Sterk, Encinitas, Calif. 79n-83c_162

a-Thomas Richardson, Fresno, Calif. 91c-78n_169

a-Austin Amaya, Yorba Linda, Calif. 90c-83n_173

Daniel Wax, Pacific Palisades, Calif. 76c_WD

Dae-Hyun Kim, Encinitas, Calif. DNS

Print
Email
|