U.S. Open Qualifying Scores

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on June 3, 2013 at 9:00 PM

Monday
(a-amateur)
At Old Oaks Country Club and Century Country Club (79 players for 4 spots)
Purchase, N.Y.

Jesse Smith, Dover, N.H. 70-67_137

Geoffrey Sisk, Marshfield, Mass. 68-69-137

a-Gavin Hall, Pittsford, N.Y. 70-67_137

Jim Herman, Palm City, Fla. 70-68-138

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_a-Brandon Matthews, Dupont, Pa. 72-67-139

Alternate 2_Sunny Kim, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 68-72-140

Brad Faxon, Barrington, R.I. 71-69_140

Alexandre Rocha, Windermere, Fla. 72-68_140

a-Maxwell Buckley, Rye, N.Y. 72-68_140

Bryan Bigley, Schenectady, N.Y. 74-67_141

Colin Amaral, Port St. Lucie, Fla. 70-72_142

Mike Welch, Quincy, Mass. 73-69_142

Matthew Dobyns, Sea Cliff, N.Y. 72-71_143

Andrew Parr, San Francisco 71-72_143

Matthew Smith, Scottsdale, Ariz. 74-69_143

Luke List, Purcellville, Va. 71-72_143

Pat Wilson, Andover, N.J. 70-73_143

Ty Harris, Longwood, Fla. 73-71_144

Eric Steger, Noblesville, Ind. 70-74_144

Greg Bisconti, South Salem, N.Y. 73-71_144

Mark Summerville, Jupiter, Fla. 74-70_144

David Schuster, New York, N.Y. 69-75_144

Zack Byrd, Murrells Inlet, S.C. 72-73_145

Yohann Benson, Harmony, Fla. 74-71_145

a-Bobby Leopold, Coventry, R.I. 74-71_145

Eddie Kirby, Wakefield, R.I. 71-74_145

Rob Labritz, Pound Ridge, N.Y. 75-70_145

Brian Bartow, Rye, N.Y. 74-72_146

Justin Regier, Cary, N.C. 74-72_146

David Schultz, Fargo, N.D. 75-71_146

Paul Selvaggio, Valhalla, N.Y. 76-71_147

Hunter Stone, Winter Park, Fla. 71-76_147

a-Chris Houston, Gilford, N.H. 74-73_147

Paul Dickinson, Montauk, N.Y. 77-71_148

Krister Eriksson, Port St Lucie, Fla. 77-71_148

Mark Yannotta, Whippany, N.J. 75-73_148

Grant Sturgeon, Port Chester, N.Y. 76-72_148

a-Michael Miller, Brewster, N.Y. 77-72_149

Kevin Warrick, Valrico, Fla. 76-73_149

a-Jim Liu, Smithtown, N.Y. 76-73_149

Kenneth Lewis, East Sandwich, Mass. 75-74_149

Brian Mackey, Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 74-75_149

David McKenzie, Georgetown, ON 75-74_149

Paul Park, Wayne, N.J. 76-74_150

a-Willis Huynh, Syosset, N.Y. 78-72_150

Sam Kang, Rockaway, N.J. 77-73_150

a-Brian Churchill-Smith, Oakville, ON 73-77_150

Victor Fox, Delmar, N.Y. 75-75_150

Brant Kummerfeld, Thermopolis, Wyo. 76-74_150

Andrew Gai, Westport, Conn. 77-74_151

Evan Harmeling, Andover, Mass. 78-73_151

Bret Parker, Villa Park, Calif. 74-77_151

a-Nick Pandelena, Atkinson, N.H. 80-73_153

Yanik Laforest, Canada, QC 77-76_153

a-Brian Williams, New York, N.Y. 76-77_153

a-Dylan Crowley, Glen Cove, N.Y. 77-76_153

Jonathan Brisbane, Killington, Vt. 78-75_153

Mark Ledom, Scarsdale, N.Y. 80-74_154

Sebastian Hutman, Conneaut Lake, Pa. 80-74_154

Chris Shelton, Orlando, Fla. 78-76_154

a-Ethan Wall, Brielle, N.J. 75-80-155

a-Paul Simson, Raleigh, N.C. 78-77_155

a-Matthew Lowe, Farmingdale, N.Y. 76-79_155

a-Peter Richards, Westport, Conn. 77-78_155

Jesse Fitzgerald, Holbrook, N.Y. 79-76_155

Anthony Casalino, Yonkers, N.Y. 78-78_156

Jeffrey Dantas, Seekonk, Mass. 76-80_156

a-Louis Bodine, Flemington, N.J. 77-79_156

Christopher Baloga, Baltimore, Md. 77-80_157

Jeremy Quinn, Lafayette, N.J. 80-77_157

Shawn Adamczyk, Erie, Pa. 81-77_158

Stephen Clark, Rye, N.Y. 76-82_158

Mike Caporale, Manhasset, N.Y. 79-80_159

Len Siter, Mountainside, N.J. 81-78_159

a-John Gilmartin, Andover, Mass. 80-79_159

a-Peter Kozubal, Bridgewater, N.J. 79-81_160

Domenick Roman, Paramus, N.J. 82-78_160

Michael Labrutto, Cranford, N.J. 80-81_161

a-Cameron Chottiner, Westport, Conn. 80-83_163

Ryan Cairns, Harare WD

Joseph Depanfilis, Naples, Fla. WD

At Springfield Country Club (39 players for 2 spots)
Springfield, Ohio

Brian Stuard, Jackson, Mich. 65-64_129

Brandon Brown, Shelbyville, Ky. 70-65_135

Failing to Qualify

Alternate 1_Ryan Yip, Indio, Calif. 69-68_137

Alternate 2_Ryan Lenahan, Charlotte, N.C. 72-65_137

David Erdy, Aberdeen, N.C. 67-70_137

Seung Yul Noh, South Kore 68-69_137

Eric Axley, Knoxville, Tenn. 72-66_138

Derek Ernst, Las Vegas 66-72_138

James Hahn, San Bruno, Calif. 69-69_138

Blake Sattler, New Philadelphia, Ohio 71-68_139

Andy Winings, Browsnburg, Ind. 72-68_140

Ryan Brehm, East Lansing, Mich. 71-69_140

Eric Wohlfield, Brighton, Mich. 70-70_140

Chase Wright, Muncie, Ind. 70-72_142

Mike Stone, Waterville, Ohio 70-72_142

Mike Sorenson, Hartland, Wis. 73-69_142

Clark Klaasen, Rockford, Mich. 72-71_143

Thomas Pieters, Belgium 73-70_143

Steve Scott, Highland Mills, N.Y. 74-69_143

Christian Heavens, Daytona Beach, Fla. 73-71_144

Blake Morris, Waterbury, Conn. 72-72_144

Casey Olsen, Okemos, Mich. 72-72_144

Richard Jung, Toronto 73-72_145

Stephen Powers, Plainfield, Ill. 72-73_145

Jared Wolfe, Louisville, Ky. 76-69_145

Joshua Habig, San Diego 72-73_145

Derek Forese, Grove City, Pa. 73-72_145

Chris Hemmerich, Canada 77-69_146

Alex Redfield, Powell, Ohio 77-69_146

Jerred Barley, Tecumseh, Mich. 71-76_147

Ryan Johnson, New Boston, Mich. 77-73_150

Brian McCann, Mississauga, ON 75-75_150

James Troy, Elyria, Ohio 74-77_151

Erik Schleicher, Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich. 77-74_151

Bryan Hoops, Chandler, Ariz. 76-76_152

Tyler Lowenstein, Minneapolis 78-74_152

Ryan Troyer, Dover, Ohio 76-77_153

Matt Mahoney, Ridge, N.Y. 78-78_156

Matthew Negri, El Cajon, Calif. 77_WD

At Hawks Ridge Golf Club (51 players for 3 spots)
Ball Ground, Ga.

Ryan Nelson, Charleston, S.C. 68-65_133

a-Michael Kim, Del Mar, Calif. 67-66_133

a-Grayson Murray, Raleigh, N.C. 69-66_135

Failing to Qualify

Alternate 1_T. J. Vogel, Cooper City, Fla. 69-67_136

Alternate 2_Jordan Mitchell, Atlanta 71-66_137

a-Drew Perry, Charlotte, N.C. 68-69_137

a-Gavin Green, Malaysia 66-71_137

a-Hans Reimers, Albany, Ore. 67-70_137

Christopher Johnson, Brunswick, Ga. 69-69_138

Jay McLuen, Forsyth, Ga. 70-68_138

Nicholas Cullen, Australia 65-74_139

Patton Kizzire, St. Simons Island, Ga. 72-67_139

a-Brandon Hagy, Westlake Village, Calif. 67-72_139

a-Andrew Yun, Chandler, Ariz. 71-68_139

Jamie Arnold, Australia 71-69_140

a-Cody Proveaux, Lexington, S.C. 74-66_140

Billy Andrade, Atlanta 70-71_141

Brent Witcher, Alpharetta, Ga. 70-71_141

James White, Acworth, Ga. 69-72_141

Dane Burkhart, Aiken, S.C. 71-70_141

a-Dominic Bozzelli, Pittsford, N.Y. 72-70_142

a-Conner Pratt, Birmingham, Ala. 71-71_142

a-Patrick Christovich, New Orleans 71-72_143

a-Thomas Sutton, Montgomery, Ala. 74-69_143

Chase Carroll, Knoxville, Tenn. 75-68_143

a-Michael Cromie, Cary, N.C. 71-72_143

Josh Gallman, Gaffney, S.C. 72-71_143

a-Dalton Ward, Sumter, S.C. 71-72_143

Denny Lucas, England 74-70_144

a-Tanner Gross, Archdale, N.C. 74-70_144

Heath Slocum, Alpharetta, Ga. 72-72_144

a-Kamito Hirai, Japan 71-73_144

a-Joel Alexander, Florence, Ala. 73-72_145

Chase Blaich, Defuniak Springs, Fla. 72-73_145

Drew Ernst, Seneca, S.C. 73-72_145

Sung Back, Duluth, Ga. 74-71_145

a-Jacob Tilton, Evans, Ga. 73-73_146

a-Matthew Mierzejewski, Suwanee, Ga. 75-71_146

a-Sam Smith, Turlock, Calif. 73-74_147

Richard Swift, Australia 72-75_147

a-Scott Wolfes, St. Simons Island, Ga. 74-73_147

a-Daniel Brantley, Asheboro, N.C. 76-71_147

a-Garrett Rank, Canada 71-76_147

a-Lawrence Largent, Kingsport, Tenn. 72-76_148

a-Terence Bengel, Midland, Texas 78-70_148

Tyler Brown, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 73-76_149

a-Travis Huston, Palm Harbor, Fla. 78-72_150

Zachary Portemont, Andalusia, Ala. 74-76_150

a-Bo Andrews, Raleigh, N.C. 73-78_151

a-Austin Inman, Wilmington, N.C. 77-76_153

Andrew McLardy, Greensboro, N.C. 72-WD

At Brookside Golf & CC/Lakes Golf & CC (120 players for 15 spots)
Columbus, Ohio

Charley Hoffman, San Diego 65-68_133

Nicholas Thompson, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 68-66_134

Robert Karlsson, Sweden 66-68_134

Josh Teater, Lexington, Ky. 63-71_134

David Hearn, Brantford, ON 69-65_134

Brandt Jobe, Westlake, Texas 68-67_135

Brendan Steele, Irvine, Calif. 67-68_135

David Lingmerth, Sweden 70-65_135

Douglas Labelle II, Mount Plesant, Mich. 64-72_136

Ted Potter Jr, Silver Springs, Fla. 69-67_136

Aaron Baddeley, Australia 67-69_136

Justin Hicks, Wyandotte, Mich. 66-70_136

Sang Moon Bae, Republic of Korea 64-72_136

Rory Sabbatini, South Africa 66-70_136

Lukas Guthrie, Quincy, Ill. 67-69_136

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_Mike Weir, Canada 68-68_136

Alternate 2_Jason Kokrak, Charlotte, N.C. 68-68_136

Steve Flesch, Union, Ky. 67-69_136

Charlie Wi, Porter Ranch, Calif. 65-71_136

Brendon De Jonge, Matthews, N.C. 72-65_137

Jeff Overton, Evansville, Ind. 70-67_137

Rod Pampling, Australia 65-72_137

Kyle Stanley, Gig Harbor, Wash. 70-68_138

Michael Letzig, Kansas City, Mo. 68-70_138

Ryo Ishikawa, Japan 70-68_138

Sean O'Hair, New York City 70-68_138

J. J. Henry, Fort Worth, Texas 71-67_138

Spencer Levin, Sacramento, Calif. 71-67_138

Ashley Hall, Australia 68-70_138

Ben Kohles, Saint Simon's Island, Ga. 65-73_138

Pat Perez, Scottsdale, Ariz. 68-70_138

a-Justin Thomas, Goshen, Ky. 67-71_138

Trevor Immelman, South Africa 74-65_139

Robert Allenby, Australia 71-68_139

Scott Gardiner, Australia 65-74_139

Camilo Villegas, Colombia 71-69_140

Matthew Griffin, Australia 72-68_140

Ken Duke, Palm City, Fla. 68-72_140

Jimmy Walker, San Antonio 70-70_140

Taggart Ridings, Keller, Texas 69-71_140

William McGirt, Boiling Springs, S.C. 69-71_140

Bud Cauley, Jacksonville, Fla. 70-71_141

Stuart Appleby, Australia 71-70_141

James Driscoll, Boston 70-71_141

Chris Stroud, Houston, Texas 69-72_141

Hunter Hamrick, Montgomery, Ala. 70-71_141

Davis Love III, Sea Island, Ga. 68-73_141

a-Jay Hwang, Fullerton, Calif. 70-71_141

Charles Howell III, Windemere, Fla. 69-72_141

Brian Harman, Saint Simons Island, Ga. 69-72_141

Chez Reavie, Scottsdale, Ariz. 74-68_142

Johnson Wagner, Charlotte, N.C. 74-68_142

a-Oliver Goss, Australia 69-73_142

a-Kenny Cook, Noblesville, Ind. 71-71_142

Kevin Shields, Pittsburgh 72-70_142

a-Patrick Rodgers, Avon, Ind. 70-73_143

Ben Curtis, Stow, Ohio 70-73_143

a-Anthony Paolucci, Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 70-73_143

Cameron White, Plymouth, Minn. 72-71_143

Mitchell Evanecz, Red Deer, AB 76-67_143

Richard Lee, Bellevue, Wash. 69-75_144

Berry Henson, Rancho Mirage, Calif. 75-69_144

David Frost, South Africa 70-74_144

Tommy Gainey, Hartsville, S.C. 71-73_144

a-Victor Perez, France 69-75_144

a-Peter Williamson, Hanover, Fla. 73-72_145

Cameron Tringale, Jupiter, Fla. 76-69_145

Scott Brown, Aiken, S.C. 70-75_145

Chris Wilson, Dublin, Ohio 71-75_146

Brian Unk, Lewis Center, Ohio 74-72_146

Garrett Jones, Rewey, Wis. 73-73_146

Scott Hend, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 71-76_147

Bob Sowards, Dublin, Ohio 74-73_147

a-Albin Choi, Toronto 74-73_147

Mark Wilson, Elmhurst, Ill. 75-72_147

a-Cory Whitsett, Houston 74-73_147

a-Sean Dale, Jacksonville, Fla. 73-74_147

Chad Wilfong, Charlotte, N.C. 74-74_148

Jesse Mueller, Mesa, Ariz. 75-73_148

Michael Schachner, Libertyville, Ill. 74-74_148

Michael Davan, Rossville, Ill. 72-76_148

a-Christopher Ault, Yardley, Pa. 72-76_148

Steve Lebrun, Greenacres, Fla. 77-72_149

a-Corey Conners, Canada 72-77_149

a-Grant Weaver, Wooster, Ohio 75-74_149

Lindsay Wilson, Australia 75-74_149

Tyler Brewington, Red Bank, N.J. 75-74_149

a-Steven Sunwoo Choi, Dublin, Calif. 78-71_149

Theodore Schrier, Atwater, Calif. 77-72_149

Joseph Juszczyk, Dearborn Heights, Mich. 74-76_150

a-Mason Jacobs, Metropolis, Ill. 74-76_150

Daniel Zimmerman, Middletown, Wis. 77-74_151

a-Jack Perry, Santa Barbara, Calif. 71-80_151

a-Henry Plager, Carmel, Ind. 78-74_152

a-Alec Tahy, Dayton, Ohio 78-75_153

a-Mike Ignasiak, Saline, Mich. 74-79_153

Jessie Massie, Louisville, Ky. 76-77_153

Nick Kirsch, Steubenville, Ohio 73-81_154

Brian Spiva, Casper, Wyo. 73-81_154

a-Josh Holling, Horeseheads, N.Y. 75-79_154

a-Michael Balcar, Toledo, Ohio 77-78_155

a-Nicholas Seitz, Xenia, Ohio 73-82_155

a-Brian Csipkes, Gretna, Neb. 79-76_155

Andrew Bostrom, Larchmont, N.Y. 80-76_156

Darren Ernst, Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 79-77_156

Dustin Mills, Arvada, Colo. 82-75_157

Tom Walters, Cincinnati, Ohio 77-81_158

a-Andrew Tindall, Manchester, Mich. 75-83_158

a-Brian Bullington, Iowa City, Iowa 79-79_158

a-Robert Crockett II, Louisville, Ky. 81-79_160

Kyle McClone, Oshkosh, Wis. 84-79_163

Will Newman, Queen Creek, Ariz. 89-77_166

Fabian Gomez, Buenos Aires 74_DQ

Matthew Jones, Australia 73_WD

Kevin Stadler, Denver, Colo. 74_WD

Gary Woodland, Orlando, Fla. 74_DQ

Ricky Barnes, Scottsdale, Ariz. 69_WD

Charlie Beljan, Mesa, Ariz. 71_WD

Casey Bourque, Biddeford, Maine 73_WD

George McNeill, Fort Myers, Fla. 76_WD

Matt Every, Jacksonville Beach, Fla. WD

At Colonial Country Club, n-North and s-South Courses (112 players for 9 spots)
Nashville, Tenn.

Kevin Sutherland, Sacramento, Calif. 66n-67s_133

Jerry Kelly, Madison, Wis. 67s-67n_134

Shawn Stefani, Baytown, Texas 68s-66n_134

Morgan Hoffmann, Jupiter, Fla. 69s-68n_137

Joe Ogilvie, Austin, Texas 69s-68n_137

Brandon Crick, McCook, Neb. 70s-68n_138

Scott Langley, Manchester, Mo. 71s-67n_138

Alistair Presnell, Australia 71s-68n_139

Andrew Svoboda, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 66n-73s_139

Failed to Qualify

Alternate 1_Scott Stallings, Knoxville, Tenn. 70s-69n-139

Alternate 2_a-Will Bishop, Lexington, Ky. 69n-72s-141

Jack Newman, Des Moines, Iowa 71s-70n_141

Ben Crane, Beaverton, Ore. 72s-69n_141

Jake Johnson, Cameron Park, Calif. 68n-74s_142

Pope Spruiell, Livingston, Ala. 70s-73n_143

David Mathis, Wake Forest, N.C. 70s-73n_143

Troy Matteson, Leander, Texas 74s-69n_143

a-Daniel Berger, Jupiter, Fla. 73s-70n_143

Adam Long, Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 68s-75n_143

Marc Turnesa, Jupiter, Fla. 68n-75s_143

Bill Lunde, Las Vegas 70n-73s_143

Joseph Ida, Kansas City, Mo. 70n-73s_143

Cameron Percy, Australia 69n-74s_143

Robert Streb, New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 74n-69s_143

a-Bobby Wyatt, Mobile, Ala. 73n-70s_143

Jeff Maggert, Houston 71n-72s_143

Glen Day, Little Rock, Ark. 74s-70n_144

Michael Connell, Austin, Texas 72s-72n_144

a-Wilson Furr, Jackson, Miss. 76s-68n_144

Steven Bowditch, Addison, Texas 74s-70n_144

Jeff Gove, Carlsbad, Calif. 71s-73n_144

Tom Shaw, Franklin, Tenn. 70n-74s_144

a-William Pearson, Memphis, Tenn. 69n-75s_144

Bryden Macpherson, Australia 68n-76s_144

John Merrick, Long Beach, Calif. 71n-73s_144

Jimmy Gunn, Scotland 66n-78s_144

Mitchell Krywulycz, Australia 73s-72n_145

John Chin, Temecula, Calif. 75n-70s_145

Dong Hwan Lee, Republic of Korea 73n-72s_145

Jason Bohn, Acworth, Ga. 72n-73s_145

Joshua Wooding, Riverside, Calif. 70n-75s_145

Chad Campbell, Andrews, Texas 70n-75s_145

Harris English, Saint Simons Island, Ga. 71n-74s_145

a-Fred Allen Meyer, Nicholasville, Ky. 71n-74s_145

Derek Tolan, Highlands Ranch, Colo. 73s-73n_146

Billy Mayfair, Scottsdale, Ariz. 74s-72n_146

Travis Bertoni, Sugar Land, Texas 75n-71s_146

David Duval, Cherry Hills, Colo. 71n-75s_146

Andres Gonzales, Olympia, Wash. 71n-75s_146

Paul Brown, Hartsville, S.C. 75s-72n_147

a-Robby Shelton IV, Wilmer, Ala. 73n-74s_147

Bob Estes, Austin, Texas 72n-75s_147

Steven Jones, Australia 75s-73n_148

Vaughn Taylor, Augusta, Ga. 75s-73n_148

Casey Devoll, Arlington, Texas 73s-75n_148

Greg Owen, Windermere, Fla. 76s-72n_148

Kent Bulle, Glasgow, Ky. 73n-75s_148

Stephen Hale, Bakersfield, Calif. 74n-74s_148

Matthew Millar, Australia 71n-77s_148

David Bransdon, Australia 76s-73n_149

Jin Park, Scottsdale, Ariz. 72s-77n_149

David Holmes, Knoxville, Tenn. 75s-74n_149

Mark T. Anderson, Sioux Falls, S.D. 79s-70n_149

a-Wilson McDonald, Mobile, Ala. 72n-77s_149

Darron Stiles, Pinehurst, N.C. 73n-76s_149

Adam Gary, Bowling Green, Ky. 77s-73n_150

Daniel Mazziotta, Fort Myers, Fla. 76s-74n_150

Dan Doyle, Solon, Ohio 71n-79s_150

Marc France, Burlington, N.C. 72n-78s_150

Mitchell Moore, Hopkinsville, Ky. 79s-72n_151

Bradley Smith, Australia 71n-81s_152

Kyle Thompson, Greenville, S.C. 74s-78n_152

Wade Binfield, Fayetteville, Ga. 78n-74s_152

Riley Arp, Fort Collins, Colo. 79s-74n_153

David McKendrick, West Monroe, La. 79n-74s_153

Bryan Pierce, Nipomo, Calif. 80s-74n_154

Garrett Frank, Youngstown, Ohio 77s-77n_154

a-Camron Howell, San Tan Valley, Ariz. 78n-76s_154

a-Michael Peter, Florence, Ala. 77n-77s_154

Michael Sicolo, Cocoa, Fla. 74n-80s_154

Travis Hofland, Twin Falls, Idaho 73n-81s_154

Chris Parra, Dallas 77s-78n_155

William Bomar, Anchorage 78s-78n_156

a-David Griffin, Baton Rouge, La. 79n-77s_156

Brian Miller, Madras, Ore. 77s-80n_157

Michael Rider, Manhatten, Mont. 74n-83s_157

a-Brett Tomfohrde, Hinsdale, Ill. 82s-76n_158

Tim Bogue, Windsor, Calif. 75n-84s_159

Joey Bonargo, Mechanicsville, Pa. 89s-77n_166

Stephen Ames, Canada 73s_WD

Mark Hensby, Australia 75s_WD

Joey Snyder III, Phoenix, Ariz. WDs-n_WD

a-Mark Bartlett, Little Rock, Ark. WDs-n_WD

Bobby Gates, The Woodlands, Texas 73s_WD

Colt Knost, Dallas 78s_WD

Dicky Pride, Tuscaloosa, Ala. 76s_WD

Brian Gay, Windermere, Fla. 73s_WD

D. J. Trahan, Mt Pleasant, S.C. 75s_WD

Jeff Quinney, Scottsdale, Ariz. 74s_WD

John Rollins, Colleyville, Texas WDs-n_WD

Cameron Beckman, San Antonio 75s_WD

Ryuji Imada, Saint Simons Island, Ga. 75s_WD

Aaron Watkins, Mesa, Ariz. 72n_WD

Chris DiMarco, Heathrow, Fla. 70n_WD

Jason Gandy, Knoxville, Tenn. 73n_WD

Ron Whittaker, Little Rock, Ark. 70n_WD

Lee Williams, Alexander City, Ala. 72n_WD

Brad Fritsch, Canada 78n_WD

Justin Bolli, Simpsonville, S.C. 77n_WD

Tim Petrovic, Austin, Texas 75n_WD

Roberto Castro, Atlanta, Ga. 71n_WD

MORE

Print
Email
|