BOYS PREP BASKETBALL

Colfax 43, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 30

Coupeville 60, Chimacum 31

DeSales 69, White Swan 63

Entiat 63, Easton 35

Garfield-Palouse 52, Touchet 44

Inchelium 63, Northport 54

Kettle Falls 55, Springdale 46

Liberty (Spangle) 68, Tekoa/Rosalia 45

Northwest Christian (Colbert) 55, Davenport 53

Oakesdale 59, Colton 45

Port Townsend 61, Klahowya 54

Riverside Christian 82, Wilson Creek 19

Seattle Lutheran 57, Crosspoint Academy 50

St. George's 65, Wilbur-Creston 29

St. John-Endicott/Lacrosse 58, Waitsburg 27

Sunnyside 70, Wenatchee 54

1B District 1

Consolation

Lopez 49, Shoreline Christian 30

Mount Vernon Christian 64, Sulamita Christian 45

1B District 1

Semi Final

Cedar Park Christian (Mountlake Terrace) 42, Lummi 25

Tulalip Heritage 67, Grace Academy 46

1B SeaTac

Quarterfinal

Tacoma Baptist 95, Quilcene 25

3A Kingco

Semifinal

Bellevue 57, Lake Washington 55

4A NPSL

Championship

Federal Way 86, Kentwood 52

4A NPSL

Ninth Place

Decatur 68, Todd Beamer 65

4A NPSL

Third Place

Enumclaw 64, Kennedy 48

GIRLS PREP BASKETBALL

Colfax 53, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 23

Coupeville 36, Chimacum 29

Davenport 53, Northwest Christian (Colbert) 52

Entiat 56, Easton 14

Lake Roosevelt 45, Soap Lake 37

Liberty (Spangle) 71, Tekoa/Rosalia 33

Port Angeles 57, North Kitsap 38

Riverside Christian 39, Wilson Creek 28

Rogers (Puyallup) 54, Sumner 42

St. George's 64, Wilbur-Creston 23

Sunnyside 57, Wenatchee 36

Touchet 48, Garfield-Palouse 43

White Swan 60, DeSales 56

1B District

Consolation

Lummi 63, Cedar Park Christian (Mountlake Terrace) 25

Shoreline Christian 42, Orcas Christian 21

1B District

Semifinal

Mount Vernon Christian 42, Lopez 39

Tulalip Heritage 60, Grace Academy 34

1B SeaTac

Quarterfinal

Mt. Rainier Lutheran 39, Muckleshoot Tribal School 22

Rainier Christian 34, Tacoma Baptist 26

3A KingCo

Semifinal

Bellevue 52, Juanita 45

3A Kingco

Semifinal

Redmond 68, Mercer Island 48

4A NPSL

Champion

Kentridge 62, Todd Beamer 39

4A NPSL

Ninth Place

Kentwood 49, Auburn 41

4A NPSL

Third Place

Kentlake 59, Auburn Mountainview 51